Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05 |
Shakhtyor |
0 |
1 |
BATE |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
11.05 |
Dinamo Brest |
2 |
1 |
Gomel |
17 |
1X |
details |
11.05 |
Arsenal |
- | - | Slutsk |
details | ||
12.05 |
Isloch |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Minsk |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
12.05 |
Slavia |
1 |
0 |
Neman Grodno |
10 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Torpedo BelAZ |
2 |
0 |
Naftan |
37 |
1 |
details |
Neman Grodno |
2 |
- |
0 |
Shakhtyor |
---|
Neman Grodno win: 66% Draw: 16% Shakhtyor win: 18% |
1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 16 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Gomel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 |
7. | Vitebsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
8. | Isloch | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
9. | Smorgon | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 9 |
10. | Arsenal | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
11. | Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
13. | BATE | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
14. | Naftan | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 |
16. | Minsk | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
4. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
6. | Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Isloch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
9. | Slutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
10. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
11. | Shakhtyor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
12. | Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
13. | BATE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
14. | Naftan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
15. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Gomel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
6. | Slavia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
8. | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
10. | Isloch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
11. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
12. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
14. | Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
16. | Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Slavia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Torpedo BelAZ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Gomel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
9. | Isloch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
10. | Arsenal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
12. | Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
13. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
14. | BATE | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
15. | Minsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
16. | Shakhtyor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05 | Dnepr Mogilev | Minsk | 1-1 |
10.05 | Vitebsk | Smorgon | 0-1 |
04.05 | Slutsk | Slavia | 1-0 |
04.05 | Arsenal | Dinamo Brest | 0-2 |
04.05 | Naftan | Gomel | 0-2 |
03.05 | BATE | Isloch | 1-1 |
03.05 | Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 1-2 |
02.05 | Dinamo Minsk | Vitebsk | 1-1 |
02.05 | Neman Grodno | Shakhtyor | 1-0 |
01.05 | Smorgon | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-0 |
28.04 | Shakhtyor | Slutsk | 1-2 |
28.04 | Gomel | Minsk | 2-0 |
28.04 | Slavia | Arsenal | 3-0 |
27.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | Smorgon | 2-0 |
27.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 |
27.04 | Isloch | Neman Grodno | 2-0 |
26.04 | Vitebsk | BATE | 1-0 |
26.04 | Dinamo Brest | Naftan | 2-2 |
21.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-0 |
21.04 | Slutsk | Isloch | 1-3 |